NACUFS2019_Midwest_web.jpg

Showcase Exhibitor List

Note: Exhibitors and booth numbers are subject to change

Saturday, March 2 | UNI-Dome


Company Name  Booth Number
88 Acres 118
AGreenOzzi LLC 133
Ali Group North America 65
American Egg Board 79
Aprons and Smocks 27
Atecco Inc, Mrs T's Pierogies 9
Athens Foods 112
Awake Chocolate 89
Bake'n Joy Foods 63
Barilla 92
Bernatello's 102
Best Maid Cookie 104
Blake's Seed Based 127
Brakebush Bros 137
Bush Brothers 59
Capannari Ice Cream 8
CBORD 70
Cheesewich Factory 69
Chef's Cut Jerky Co 67
Cintas 7
Colavita USA 45
Conagra Brands 134
Cook's Campus Dining 46
Cooper-Atkins 103
Cres Cor 122
Daiya Foods 81
Dawn Foods 68
Del Monte Foods 107
Dole Packaged Foods 64
Ecolab 94
Educational Biometric Technology 90
Elite Global Solutions 66
Equal Exchange 12
Erbert & Gerbert's Sandwich Shop 120
Fair Market Inc 85
Farner-Bocken Co 40
Florida's Natural Growers 14
Follow Your Heart 10
Fonterra Foodservices, Inc 77
Foodbuy 128
General Mills 54
Giorgio Foods, Inc. 95
Green Nature Marketing 100, 101
Hormel Foods Corporation 56-57
HPS 108
HPSI Purchasing 96
Iowa Rotocast Plastics 18
J&J Snack Foods 58
Jackson Warewashing Systems 29
Jennie-O 4
John B Sanfilippo & Son 28
John Soules Foods 78
Kabobs 47
Kakookies 113
Kaldis Coffee Roasting Co 60
Karma Culture LLC 132
Keen One Foods 117
Kellogg Company 2-3
Ken's Foods 42
Kerry Foodservice 39
Kitchens To Go 43
Lakeside Manufacturing 5
Lifeway Foods 91
LTI 38
Made Good Foods Inc 6
Major Products Company 110
Martin Brothers Distributing 16
MegaMex Foods 55
MEIKO 111
Nestle Professional 98, 99
New Age Industrial 76
Niman Ranch 87
OMNIA Partners 131
Oregon Fruit Products 37
Panasonic Food Service 13
Paradiso Tomato Products 75
Parts Town 11
Par-Way Tryson Co 126
PepsiCo 1
Perdue Foods 52
Phillips Gourmet Inc 74
Porter Khouw Consulting 136
Post Consumer Brands 121
Premier 62
Prolon 119
PT's Coffee Roasting 105
Pulmuone Foods USA 129
Qdoba Mexican Eats 97
Real Rewards Café 80
Restaurant Technologies 93
Revolution Tea 25
Rich Products Corp 140-141
Rippe Associates 49
Rosa Foods DBA Soylent 116
Schreiber Foods 88
Schwan's Foodservice 53
Seating Concepts 125
Shasta Foodservice 124
Simplot 61
Stash Tea Company 86
Stratas Foods 48
Sugar Foods 130
Sun Butter 123
Tapingo 106
Teatulia 82
The Avalon Group 44
The JM Smucker Co 72-73
The Original Soupman 50
The Salvajor Company 36
The Value Plus Program 114-115
Touchwork 84
Two Rivers Fisheries 17
Tyson Foods 138
Unwrapp'd 15
US Foods 139
Vie de France 109
Wang Globalnet 71
Wells Enterprises 135
Winnow 41
World Centric 83